Semifinále
Tabulka A
Poř. | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
1. | TJ Sokol Klecany | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 14 |
2. | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 19:12 | 13 |
3. | SK Zeleneč | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 |
4. | TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | 10 |
5. | FC Velim | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | 10 |
6. | FK Kolín B | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:19 | 9 |
7. | TJ Bohemia Poděbrady | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | 7 |
8. | Sparta Kutná Hora | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5:15 | 3 |
Zápasy A
Sparta Kutná Hora | 1 | : | 3 | FK Kolín B |
FC Velim | 0 | : | 1 | TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota |
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady | 2 | : | 2 | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
TJ Sokol Klecany | 1 | : | 1 | SK Zeleneč |
Sparta Kutná Hora | 0 | : | 4 | FC Velim |
FK Kolín B | 0 | : | 3 | TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota |
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 4 | : | 3 | SK Zeleneč |
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady | 0 | : | 2 | TJ Sokol Klecany |
FK Kolín B | 1 | : | 3 | FC Velim |
Sparta Kutná Hora | 2 | : | 2 | TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota |
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 1 | : | 1 | TJ Sokol Klecany |
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady | 1 | : | 4 | SK Zeleneč |
FC Velim | 1 | : | 2 | TJ Sokol Klecany |
FK Kolín B | 1 | : | 4 | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady | 1 | : | 5 | TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota |
Sparta Kutná Hora | 1 | : | 1 | SK Zeleneč |
FK Kolín B | 1 | : | 0 | TJ Sokol Klecany |
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 1 | : | 1 | FC Velim |
TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota | 0 | : | 3 | SK Zeleneč |
Sparta Kutná Hora | 0 | : | 3 | TJ Bohemia Poděbrady |
TJ Sokol Klecany | 1 | : | 0 | TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota |
Sparta Kutná Hora | 1 | : | 1 | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
FK Kolín B | 0 | : | 7 | SK Zeleneč |
FC Velim | 1 | : | 2 | TJ Bohemia Poděbrady |
TJ Sokol Klecany | 1 | : | 0 | Sparta Kutná Hora |
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 6 | : | 3 | TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota |
FK Kolín B | 2 | : | 1 | TJ Bohemia Poděbrady |
SK Zeleneč | 2 | : | 3 | FC Velim |
Tabulka B
Poř. | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
1. | FK Kolín A | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | 16 |
2. | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 15 |
3. | FK Uhlířské Janovice | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 12 |
4. | SK Nebovidy | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | 9 |
5. | Slavoj Vrdy | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | 6 |
6. | Ledeč nad Sázavou | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0:6 | 2 |
7. | TJ Rozvoj Křesetice | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:14 | 1 |
Zápasy B
FK Kolín | 3 | : | 0 | Slavoj Vrdy |
FK Uhlířské Janovice | 5 | : | 1 | SK Nebovidy |
TJ Rozvoj Křesetice | 0 | : | 0 | Ledeč nad Sázavou |
FK Kolín | 3 | : | 0 | FK Viktoria Žižkov |
Slavoj Vrdy | 0 | : | 2 | FK Uhlířské Janovice |
SK Nebovidy | 1 | : | 0 | TJ Rozvoj Křesetice |
Ledeč nad Sázavou | 0 | : | 2 | FK Viktoria Žižkov |
FK Kolín | 4 | : | 1 | FK Uhlířské Janovice |
Slavoj Vrdy | 0 | : | 1 | SK Nebovidy |
TJ Rozvoj Křesetice | 1 | : | 5 | FK Viktoria Žižkov |
FK Kolín | 0 | : | 0 | Ledeč nad Sázavou |
FK Uhlířské Janovice | 3 | : | 0 | TJ Rozvoj Křesetice |
Slavoj Vrdy | 2 | : | 4 | FK Viktoria Žižkov |
FK Kolín | 3 | : | 1 | SK Nebovidy |
FK Uhlířské Janovice | 2 | : | 0 | Ledeč nad Sázavou |
Slavoj Vrdy | 1 | : | 0 | TJ Rozvoj Křesetice |
SK Nebovidy | 0 | : | 2 | FK Viktoria Žižkov |
Slavoj Vrdy | 1 | : | 0 | Ledeč nad Sázavou |
FK Kolín | 4 | : | 0 | TJ Rozvoj Křesetice |
FK Uhlířské Janovice | 0 | : | 1 | FK Viktoria Žižkov |
SK Nebovidy | 1 | : | 0 | Ledeč nad Sázavou |